1η αγωνιστική(15-16/9/12) Τοξότης-Δάφνη 1-6
Μακρινίτσα-Άθλος 2-2
Διαγόρας-Ιωλκός 2-3 Αστέρας-Πηλέας 4-1
Δημητριάς-Απόλλων Καν. 4-0 Μικροθήβες-Αγχίαλος 1-2 Ανθ.Γαζής-Ν.Α.Νίκης 4-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Ηρακλής 1-2 2η αγωνιστική(22-23/9/12)
Πηλέας-Τοξότης 0-0 Μακρινίτσα-Απόλλων Κρ. 1-2 Ηρακλής-Διαγόρας 1-2 Άθλος-Αστέρας 1-4 Ιωλκός-Δημητριάς 1-1 Δάφνη-Ν.Α.Νίκης 2-4 Απόλλων Καν.-Μικροθήβες 0-1 Αγχίαλος-Ανθ.Γαζής 0-0 3η αγωνιστική(29-30/9/12) Τοξότης-Άθλος 0-4
Απόλλων Κρ.-Διαγόρας 0-4 Αστέρας-Μακρινίτσα 2-0 Δημητριάς-Ηρακλής 0-1 Μικροθήβες-Ιωλκός 1-2
Ν.Α.Νίκης-Πηλέας 2-0
Άνθ.Γαζής-Απόλλων Καν. 0-0 Δάφνη-Αγχίαλος 2-2 4η αγωνιστική(06-07/10/12) Μακρινίτσα-Τοξότης 2-0
Αστέρας-Απόλλων Κρ. 4-0 Διαγόρας-Δημητριάς 2-1 Ηρακλής-Μικροθήβες 2-0 Άθλος-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-0 Ιωλκός-Άνθ.Γαζής 4-1 Πηλέας-Αγχίαλος 0-1 Απόλλων Καν.-Δάφνη 2-1 5η αγωνιστική(13-14/10/12) Τοξότης-Αστέρας 0-1
Απόλλων Κρ.-Δημητριάς 0-0
Μικροθήβες-Διαγόρας 1-2 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Μακρινίτσα 1-1 Άνθ.Γαζής-Ηρακλής 3-0 Αγχίαλος-Άθλος 1-1 Δάφνη-Ιωλκός 1-2
Πηλέας-Απόλλων Καν. 1-2 6η αγωνιστική(20-21/10/12)
Τοξότης-Απόλλων Κρ. 4-0 Δημητριάς-Μικροθήβες 4-2 Αστέρας-Ν.Α.Νίκης 3-0 Διαγόρας-Άνθ.Γαζής 3-1 Μακρινίτσα-Αγχίαλος 2-1 Ηρακλής-Δάφνη 0-4
Άθλος-Απόλλων Καν. 1-0 Ιωλκός-Πηλέας 3-0 7η αγωνιστική(03-04/11/12) Ν.Α.Νίκης-Τοξότης 2-1
Απόλλων Κρ.-Μικροθήβες 1-2 Αγχίαλος-Αστέρας 0-1 Άνθ.Γαζής-Δημητριάς 2-1 Δάφνη-Διαγόρας 2-2 Απόλλων Καν.-Μακρινίτσα 2-1 Πηλέας-Ηρακλής 3-2 Άθλος-Ιωλκός 1-1 8η αγωνιστική(10-11/11/12) Τοξότης-Αγχίαλος 0-1 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Απόλλων Κρ. 4-1 Μικροθήβες-Άνθ.Γαζής 1-3 Δημητριάς-Δάφνη 1-3 Αστέρας-Απόλλων Καν. 0-1
Διαγόρας-Πηλέας 4-2 Μακρινίτσα-Ιωλκός 2-0 Ηρακλής-Άθλος 2-0 9η αγωνιστική(17-18/11/12) Απόλλων Καν.-Τοξότης 2-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Άνθ.Γαζής 1-2 Αγχίαλος-Ν.Α.Νίκης 2-3
Δάφνη-Μικροθήβες 8-3 Ηρακλής-Μακρινίτσα 3-2 Πηλέας-Δημητριάς 1-3 Ιωλκός-Αστέρας 0-1
Άθλος-Διαγόρας 1-3
10η αγωνιστική(24-25/11/12)
Τοξότης-Ιωλκός 1-2 Αγχίαλος-Απόλλων Κρ. 6-0 Άνθ.Γαζής-Δάφνη 3-2 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Απόλλων Καν. 0-2 Αστέρας-Ηρακλής 2-0 Μικροθήβες-Πηλέας 1-1 Δημητριάς-Άθλος 3-1 Διαγόρας-Μακρινίτσα 2-1 11η αγωνιστική(01-02/12/12) Ηρακλής-Τοξότης 4-0
Απόλλων Κρ.-Δάφνη 2-7 Απόλλων Καν.-Αγχίαλος 0-2 Πηλέας-Ανθ.Γαζής 2-1 Ιωλκός-Ν.Α.Νίκης 0-3 Άθλος-Μικροθήβες 2-2 Μακρινίτσα-Δημητριάς 4-2 Διαγόρας-Αστέρας 1-1 12η αγωνιστική(08-09/12/12) Τοξότης-Διαγόρας 0-1
Ν.Α.Νίκης-Ηρακλής 1-1 Απόλλων Καν.-Απόλλων Κρ. 1-0
Άνθ.Γαζής-Άθλος 2-1 Δάφνη-Πηλέας 4-1
Αγχίαλος-Ιωλκός 4-1 Μικροθήβες-Μακρινίτσα 3-2 Δημητριάς-Αστέρας 1-1 13η αγωνιστική(15-16/12/12)
Δημητριάς-Τοξότης 1-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Πηλέας 1-2 Διαγόρας-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-0 Ιωλκός-Απόλλων Καν. 2-1
Μακρινίτσα-Άνθ.Γαζής 2-1 Άθλος-Δάφνη 2-1 Ηρακλής-Αγχίαλος 1-2 Αστέρας-Μικροθήβες 2-0
14η αγωνιστική(22-23/12/12) Μικροθήβες-Τοξότης 1-0 Ιωλκός-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-1 Απόλλων Καν.-Ηρακλής 0-1 Αγχίαλος-Διαγόρας 1-0 Πηλέας-Άθλος 3-3 Ανθ.Γαζής-Αστέρας 1-1 Δάφνη-Μακρινίτσα 3-0 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Δημητριάς 1-1 15η αγωνιστική(29-30/12/12) Τοξότης-Άνθ.Γαζής 2-0
Απόλλων Κρ.-Άθλος 0-0 Μακρινίτσα-Πηλέας 1-1
Ηρακλής-Ιωλκός 4-1 Διαγόρας-Απόλλων Καν. 0-2 Αστέρας-Δάφνη 2-0
Δημητριάς-Αγχίαλος 1-2 Μικροθήβες-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-1 |
16η αγωνιστική(12-13/1/13)
Δάφνη-Τοξότης 2-0
Άθλος-Μακρινίτσα 0-0
Ιωλκός-Διαγόρας 3-0 Πηλέας-Αστέρας 0-2 Απόλλων Καν.-Δημητριάς 0-1 Αγχίαλος-Μικροθήβες 3-0 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Ανθ.Γαζής 1-0
Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Κρ. 5-0
17η αγωνιστική(19-20/1/13)
Τοξότης-Πηλέας 1-2 Απόλλων Κρ.-Μακρινίτσα 0-1
Διαγόρας-Ηρακλής 1-4 Αστέρας-Άθλος 1-2 Δημητριάς-Ιωλκός 0-1 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Δάφνη 1-2
Μικροθήβες-Απόλλων Καν. 1-0
Ανθ.Γαζής-Αγχίαλος 0-0
18η αγωνιστική(26-27/1/13)
Άθλος-Τοξότης 1-0
Διαγόρας-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-0 Μακρινίτσα-Αστέρας 1-2 Ηρακλής-Δημητριάς 3-0 Ιωλκός-Μικροθήβες 1-1 Πηλέας-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-2 Απόλλων Καν.-Άνθ.Γαζής 0-1 Αγχίαλος-Δάφνη 2-2
19η αγωνιστική(02-03/2/13)
Τοξότης-Μακρινίτσα 0-1 Απόλλων Κρ.-Αστέρας 0-1 Δημητριάς-Διαγόρας 2-1 Μικροθήβες-Ηρακλής 1-1 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Άθλος 2-1
Άνθ.Γαζής-Ιωλκός 1-1
Αγχίαλος-Πηλέας 1-1 Δάφνη-Απόλλων Καν. 2-0 20η αγωνιστική(09-10/2/13)
Αστέρας-Τοξότης 3-1 Δημητριάς-Απόλλων Κρ. 9-2 Διαγόρας-Μικροθήβες 2-1 Μακρινίτσα-Ν.Α.Νίκης 0-1
Ηρακλής-Άνθ.Γαζής 1-1 Άθλος-Αγχίαλος 0-1 Ιωλκός-Δάφνη 1-3 Απόλλων Καν.-Πηλέας 3-1 21η αγωνιστική(16-17/2/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Τοξότης 0-1 Μικροθήβες-Δημητριάς 0-0
Ν.Α.Νίκης-Αστέρας 0-1
Άνθ.Γαζής-Διαγόρας 3-0
Αγχίαλος-Μακρινίτσα 0-0 Δάφνη-Ηρακλής 3-0
Απόλλων Καν.-Άθλος 3-0 Πηλέας-Ιωλκός 0-4 22η αγωνιστική(23-24/2/13)
Τοξότης-Ν.Α.Νίκης 2-1
Μικροθήβες-Απόλλων Κρ. 4-3 Αστέρας-Αγχίαλος 2-2 Δημητριάς-Άνθ.Γαζής 3-1
Διαγόρας-Δάφνη 3-6 Μακρινίτσα-Απόλλων Καν. 0-3
Ηρακλής-Πηλέας 7-0 Ιωλκός-Άθλος 2-0 23η αγωνιστική(02-03/3/13)
Αγχίαλος-Τοξότης 3-1 Απόλλων Κρ.-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-2 Άνθ.Γαζής-Μικροθήβες 1-2
Δάφνη-Δημητριάς 0-1
Απόλλων Καν.-Αστέρας 4-1
Πηλέας-Διαγόρας 4-0 Ιωλκός-Μακρινίτσα 1-0 Άθλος-Ηρακλής 0-3 24η αγωνιστική(09-10/3/13)
Τοξότης-Απόλλων Καν. 0-1 Άνθ.Γαζής-Απόλλων Κρ. 5-1
Ν.Α.Νίκης-Αγχίαλος 1-0
Μικροθήβες-Δάφνη 0-2 Μακρινίτσα-Ηρακλής 2-1
Δημητριάς-Πηλέας 2-2 Αστέρας-Ιωλκός 1-0
Διαγόρας-Άθλος 1-1 25η αγωνιστική(30-31/3/13) Ιωλκός-Τοξότης 4-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Αγχίαλος 1-4 Δάφνη-Άνθ.Γαζής 3-1 Απόλλων Καν.-Ν.Α.Νίκης 2-0 Ηρακλής-Αστέρας 1-1 Πηλέας-Μικροθήβες 3-0 Άθλος-Δημητριάς 0-1 Μακρινίτσα-Διαγόρας 1-3 26η αγωνιστική(06-07/4/13)
Τοξότης-Ηρακλής 0-3
Δάφνη-Απόλλων Κρ. 7-0 Αγχίαλος-Απόλλων Καν. 3-1 Ανθ.Γαζής-Πηλέας 1-3
Ν.Α.Νίκης-Ιωλκός 1-0
Μικροθήβες-Άθλος 1-2 Δημητριάς-Μακρινίτσα 6-0 Αστέρας-Διαγόρας 2-1 27η αγωνιστική(13-14/4/13)
Διαγόρας-Τοξότης 4-0
Ηρακλής-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Απόλλων Καν. 1-2 Άθλος-Άνθ.Γαζής 3-0 Πηλέας-Δάφνη 3-3 Ιωλκός-Αγχίαλος 1-2 Μακρινίτσα-Μικροθήβες 1-1 Αστέρας-Δημητριάς 1-0 28η αγωνιστική(20-21/4/13)
Τοξότης-Δημητριάς 1-5 Πηλέας-Απόλλων Κρ. 6-0 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Διαγόρας 1-1
Απόλλων Καν.-Ιωλκός 3-0
Άνθ.Γαζής-Μακρινίτσα 3-2
Δάφνη-Άθλος 2-0 Αγχίαλος-Ηρακλής 0-1 Μικροθήβες-Αστέρας 2-2
29η αγωνιστική(24/4/13)
Τοξότης-Μικροθήβες 1-0 Απόλλων Κρ.-Ιωλκός 3-2 Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Καν. 4-1 Διαγόρας-Αγχίαλος 0-3 Άθλος-Πηλέας 2-0 Αστέρας-Άνθ.Γαζής 1-1
Μακρινίτσα-Δάφνη 0-1 Δημητριάς-Ν.Α.Νίκης 1-2 30η αγωνιστική(27-28/4/13)
Άνθ.Γαζής-Τοξότης 3-6 Άθλος-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-2 Πηλέας-Μακρινίτσα 2-1 Ιωλκός-Ηρακλής 1-1 Απόλλων Καν.-Διαγόρας 3-0 Δάφνη-Αστέρας 1-1 Αγχίαλος-Δημητριάς 3-1 Ν.Α.Νίκης-Μικροθήβες 4-1 |