1η αγωνιστική(05-06/10/13)
Ε.Μ.Α.-Άθλος 1-1
Μυρμιδόνες-Αργοναύτες 0-1
Πηλέας-Απόλλων Καν. 3-1
Αετός-Δημητριάς 1-3
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Μακρινίτσα 1-6
Αχιλλέας-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-0
2η αγωνιστική(12-13/10/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Μυρμιδόνες 0-4
Αετός-Αχιλλέας 3-1
Άθλος-Πηλέας 3-0
Δημητριάς-Ε.Μ.Α. 2-0
Αργοναύτες-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 a.a.
Απόλλων Καν.-Μακρινίτσα 1-3
3η αγωνιστική(19-20/10/13)
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Απόλλων Κρ. 0-3 α.α.
Αχιλλέας-Μυρμιδόνες 2-0
Μακρινίτσα-Άθλος 5-0
Ε.Μ.Α.-Αετός 2-3
Πηλέας-Δημητριάς 0-7
Απόλλων Καν.-Αργοναύτες 2-2
4η αγωνιστική(02-03/11/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Απόλλων Καν. 2-1
Δημητριάς-Μακρινίτσα 1-1
Μυρμιδόνες-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
Άθλος-Αργοναύτες 2-1
Ε.Μ.Α.-Αχιλλέας 3-3
Αετός-Πηλέας 2-0
5η αγωνιστική(09-10/11/13)
Άθλος-Απόλλων Κρ. 0-0
Αργοναύτες-Δημητριάς 1-2
Μακρινίτσα-Αετός 4-1
Αχιλλέας-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 a.a.
Απόλλων Καν.-Μυρμιδόνες 4-2
Πηλέας-Ε.Μ.Α. 0-1
6η αγωνιστική(16-17/11/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Δημητριάς 0-6
Αετός-Αργοναύτες 2-0
Ε.Μ.Α.-Μακρινίτσα 0-2
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Απόλλων Καν. 0-3 α.α.
Μυρμιδόνες-Άθλος 0-2
Πηλέας-Αχιλλέας 1-2
7η αγωνιστική(23-24/11/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Αετός 1-1
Αργοναύτες-Ε.Μ.Α. 0-2
Δημητριάς-Μυρμιδόνες 6-0
Αχιλλέας-Απόλλων Καν. 2-1
Μακρινίτσα-Πηλέας 3-0
Άθλος-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
8η αγωνιστική(30/11/13-01/12/13)
Ε.Μ.Α.-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-1
Μυρμιδόνες-Αετός 1-3
Απόλλων Καν.-Άθλος 3-1
Πηλέας-Αργοναύτες 3-2
Μακρινίτσα-Αχιλλέας 3-3
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Δημητριάς 0-3 α.α.
9η αγωνιστική(07-08/12/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Πηλέας 0-0
Αετός-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
Δημητριάς-Απόλλων Καν. 3-1
Αργοναύτες-Μακρινίτσα 1-3
Μυρμιδόνες-Ε.Μ.Α. 0-2
Αχιλλέας-Άθλος 3-2
10η αγωνιστική(14-15/12/13)
Μακρινίτσα-Απόλλων Κρ. 6-0
Αργοναύτες-Αχιλλέας 1-1
Απόλλων Καν.-Αετός 0-1
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Ε.Μ.Α. 0-3 α.α.
Πηλέας-Μυρμιδόνες 3-2
Άθλος-Δημητριάς 0-1
11η αγωνιστική(28-29/12/13)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Αργοναύτες 0-0
E.M.A.-Απόλλων Καν. 2-1
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Πηλέας 0-3 a.a.
Αετός-Άθλος 2-1
Δημητριάς-Αχιλλέας 5-2
Μυρμιδόνες-Μακρινίτσα 0-0
|
12η αγωνιστική(11-12/01/14)
Άθλος-Ε.Μ.Α. 1-0
Αργοναύτες- Μυρμιδόνες 0-4
Απόλλων Καν.-Πηλέας 1-1
Δημητριάς-Αετός 3-1
Μακρινίτσα-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
Απόλλων Κρ.-Αχιλλέας 1-4
13η αγωνιστική(18-19/01/14)
Μυρμιδόνες-Απόλλων Κρ. 1-1
Αχιλλέας-Αετός 2-3
Πηλέας-Άθλος 0-1
Ε.Μ.Α.-Δημητριάς 2-3
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Αργοναύτες 0-3 α.α.
Μακρινίτσα-Απόλλων Καν. 2-1
14η αγωνιστική(25-26/01/14)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 a.a.
Μυρμιδόνες-Αχιλλέας 1-2
Άθλος-Μακρινίτσα 1-0
Αετός- Ε.Μ.Α. 5-3
Δημητριάς-Πηλέας 4-0
Αργοναύτες-Απόλλων Καν. 1-2
15η αγωνιστική(01-02/02/14)
Απόλλων Καν.-Απόλλων Κρ. 3-2
Μακρινίτσα-Δημητριάς 1-1
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Μυρμιδόνες 0-3 α.α.
Αργοναύτες-Άθλος 0-2
Αχιλλέας-Ε.Μ.Α. 1-2
Πηλέας-Αετός 1-3
16η αγωνιστική(08-09/02/14)
Απόλλων Κρ.- Άθλος 1-1
Δημητριάς-Αργοναύτες 8-1
Αετός-Μακρινίτσα 3-0
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Αχιλλέας 0-3 α.α.
Μυρμιδόνες-Απόλλων Καν. 1-0
Ε.Μ.Α.-Πηλέας 1-0
17η αγωνιστική(15-16/02/14)
Δημητριάς-Απόλλων Κρ. 6-1
Αργοναύτες-Αετός 2-0
Μακρινίτσα-Ε.Μ.Α. 2-1
Απόλλων Καν.-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
Άθλος-Μυρμιδόνες 3-0
Αχιλλέας-Πηλέας 1-1
18η αγωνιστική(22-23/02/14)
Αετός-Απόλλων Κρ. 6-0
Ε.Μ.Α.-Αργοναύτες 3-3
Μυρμιδόνες-Δημητριάς 1-2
Απόλλων Καν.-Αχιλλέας 0-3
Πηλέας-Μακρινίτσα 1-1
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Άθλος 0-3 α.α.
19η αγωνιστική(08-09/03/14)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Ε.Μ.Α. 1-4
Αετός-Μυρμιδόνες 1-3
Άθλος-Απόλλων Καν. 1-0
Αργοναύτες-Πηλέας 0-0
Αχιλλέας-Μακρινίτσα 1-0
Δημητριάς-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
20η αγωνιστική(15-16/03/14)
Πηλέας-Απόλλων Κρ. 2-0
Ηρακλής Α.Θ.-Αετός 0-3 α.α.
Απόλλων Καν.-Δημητριάς 0-2
Μακρινίτσα-Αργοναύτες 1-1
Ε.Μ.Α.-Μυρμιδόνες 1-1
Άθλος-Αχιλλέας 3-1
21η αγωνιστική(22-23/02/14)
Απόλλων Κρ.-Μακρινίτσα 2-1
Αχιλλέας-Αργοναύτες 0-1
Αετός-Απόλλων Καν. 3-1
Ε.Μ.Α.-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 α.α.
Μυρμιδόνες-Πηλέας 3-2
Δημητριάς-Άθλος 0-0
22η αγωνιστική(29-30/03/14)
Αργοναύτες- Απόλλων Κρ. 3-1
Απόλλων Καν.-E.M.A. 2-0
Πηλέας-Ηρακλής Α.Θ. 3-0 a.a.
Άθλος-Αετός 3-2
Αχιλλέας-Δημητριάς 0-3
Μακρινίτσα-Μυρμιδόνες 1-3
|